fbpx

Docentes 2021 - 2022


Inicial

Coordinadora
MSc. Silvia Ruíz de Muñoz
English Cordinator
Lic. Rache Pinta

Docentes
Basantes Alcivar Paola Mariella, Cruz Vera Stefany Susana, Zambrano Aviles Amarilis Betzabeth, Zurita Vera Maria Angeles, Baque Calderon Alexandra Patricia, Jaramillo Barreno Karen Alicia, Taibot Cedeño Martha Elena.


Primaria

Coordinadora
MSc. Silvia Ruíz de Muñoz
English Cordinator
Lic. Rache Pinta

Docentes
Arce Coronado Zoila Marina, Avendaño La Cruz Heabher Lee, Cercado Martillo Joice Sabrina, Enriquez Sornoza Maria Zoila, Montesdeoca Aspiazu Paulette Antonieta, Montesinos Gonzalez Sandy Tatiana, Salazar Barrios Gabriela Michelle, Torres Calderon Sara Elizabeth, Villalva Rivera Lourdes Del Carmen, Castro Arreaga Ingrid Sugey, Cordero Pasquel Lucia Guillermina Juana, Cortez Moran Katherine De Lourdes, Gonzalez Molina Zenaida Karina, Hidalgo Salazar Lupe Annabell, Jupiter Rodriguez Victoria Alegria, Mina Andrade Danela Corina, Peñaherrera Garzón Lisbeth Andrea, Ponce Magallanes Viviana Cecilia, Tipan Burgos Rosario Herminia, Molina Ulloa Maria Jose, Abad Alvarado Maria Del Rosario.


Secundaria

Coordinadora
MSc. Silvia Ruíz de Muñoz
English Cordinator
Lic. Rache Pinta

Docentes
Alvarado Camba Jose Daniel, Cardenas Reyes Maria Jose, Coello Almeida Mario Manuel, Conrade Crespo Marjorie, Floreano Mendieta Jorge Roberto, Gonzalez Sanchez Dayana Nicole, Jaramillo Crespo Luisa Fernanda, Lituma Silva Helen Liliana, Lozano Rodriguez Mayra Cecibel, Maldonado Bermudes Joseph Jonathan, Riera Peredaves Maria Eugenia, Tumailli Castro Veronica Vanessa, Villon Moran Maricarmen, Yepez Flores Andres Arturo, Molina Ulloa Maria Jose, Abad Alvarado Maria Del Rosario, Amaya Camejo Jose Luis, Arauz Martinez Amparo Rosalia, Ayala Ordoñez Franklin Stalin, Basantes Vaca Arturo Eduardo, Becerra Tejada Maricela Del Rocio, Sud Monica, Canales Mera Mario Lenin, Candela Parrales Daniela Liliana, Cepeda Cobos Maria Magdalena, Duche Lopez Kleber Gregorio, Echeverria Chancay Marvin, Jefferson, Gomez Asqui Tamara Concepcion, Guaman Morocho Herlyn Jefferson, Lucio Villagomez Raul Giovanni, Martrus Leyton Iliana Carola, Montenegro Achanse Franklin Ivan, Poveda Anchundia Ricardo Isaias, Rojas Gutierrez Zoila Virginia, Solorzano Muñoz Jhonny Steven, Vera Moran Victor Geovanny, Viñan Vinueza Darwin Fabian, Yulan Riquero Nubia Marlene, Zambrano Bravo Gladys Catalina.